Lista de Inscritos

Pesquisar
Dorsal Nome Completo Localidade Equipa Escalão Percurso  
121 ADELINO JAIME DE OLIVEIRA CORREIA CORREDOURA fuas byk team Masters 50 Meia-Maratona
114 Joel Pedro Alvados Mtb Masters 40 Maratona
077 JOÃO PINHEIRO TOJAL LEIRIBIKE Elites Maratona
Nuno Manuel Silva Melo Albergaria-a-Velha kusdorydos Masters 30 Meia-Maratona
Sérgio Miguel Simões Ferreira Penela Btteam Anajô Piscinas / Incar Elites Meia-Maratona
075 Joaquim Narciso Gordo Leiria Masters 40 Meia-Maratona
carlos manuel amaral santos setubal cavalos do pedrado team Masters 40 Meia-Maratona
082 Daniel Nunes Ramos Fortes juncal Sobe Montes Masters 40 Maratona
Antonio Jose Ramos pousos-leiria Marrazes-Gui-Breijinho-Bikezone Masters 50 Maratona
271 Paulo Silva Batalha Nasa/Leiribike Masters 30 Meia-Maratona
071 Tiago António Godinho Novo Batalha Ligação Veloz- transportes,logistica Elites Meia-Maratona
070 Antonio jose rosario novo Batalha Ligação Veloz- transportes,logistica Masters 50 Meia-Maratona
073 Miguel Ângelo Talhão Marques Leiria clube Millenium bcp Masters 30 Maratona
093 Cláudio Ribeiro Linda a Velha Individual Elites Meia-Maratona
123 João António Morais Pereira Batalha Catana Bikers Masters 50 Meia-Maratona
Cesario Romeu Santo FIlipe Azeitão Masters 30 Maratona
067 joao nuno da silva vigário alcobaça ROODINHAS/santos silva Elites Maratona
155 samuel sousa neto vale do horto VH Team Elites Maratona
207 PAULO COSTA BATALHA ASFIC/DINAZOO Masters 30 Maratona
Rui Alberto Norte Marinha Grande MG Pé na Pinha Masters 50 Maratona
Luis Domingues Rodrigues Marinha Grande MG Pé na Pinha Masters 50 Meia-Maratona
066 Jorge Dinis Beato Monteiro Batalha Masters 40 Meia-Maratona
João Carlos Fonte Moreira Marinha Grande Masters 30 Maratona
076 Catarina Isabel Baptista Grosso Marinha Grande Portelabike Masters F Meia-Maratona
229 Telmo Sousa Maceira PORTELABIKE Masters 40 Meia-Maratona
259 Rodolfo alexandre gomes mouta Leiria (parceiros) Rodas Masters 30 Meia-Maratona
064 Helder Ricardo Silva Sobreira Pousos Helder Sobreira Masters 30 Meia-Maratona
118 André Ferreira Pedro Marinha Grande Suisso's Team Elites Meia-Maratona
Filipe João Domingos Pereira Alcobertas Masters 30 Meia-Maratona
Rui Alexandre Pereira Marinho de Moura Leiria individual Masters 40 Maratona
063 Filipe Miguel Barata dos Santos Leiria Skydoi Masters 30 Meia-Maratona
062 Júlio Ferreira de Oliveira Leiria Skydoi Masters 50 Meia-Maratona
João Nuno da Silva Rodrigues Liteiros Masters 30 Maratona
133 Vando Filipe Gomes da Silva Calvaria de Cima RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva Masters 30 Maratona
137 Lyubov Korzhynska Benedita H. C. Turquel / Talacha Shop /Valsabor Masters F Meia-Maratona
138 André Jorge Sousa Agostinho Benedita H. C. Turquel / Talacha Shop /Valsabor Elites Meia-Maratona
Edite dos Santos Pereira Silva Lavradio Individual Masters F Meia-Maratona
Miguel José Gregório Marques Marinha Grande MG Bike Nigth Masters 30 Meia-Maratona
285 Silvio Marques Batalha BICIPINGAS Masters 40 Maratona
Liliana Maria Cruz de Matos Marinha grande Masters F Meia-Maratona
061 Dulce Helena Lopes Oliveira Porto de Mós K7 Masters F Meia-Maratona
060 José Luís Paulo Teixeira Porto de Mós K7 Masters 40 Meia-Maratona
059 Gualberto Salviano Paulo Teixeira Porto de Mós K7 Masters 50 Meia-Maratona
mario ferreira porto carro invidual Masters 50 Meia-Maratona
mario ferreira porto carro invidual Masters 50 Meia-Maratona
mario ferreira porto carro invidual Masters 50 Meia-Maratona
Rui Jorge Faria Bento Leiria B! Team Masters 50 Maratona
Vitor Henrique Lopes Ourentã Anonimos team Masters 30 Maratona
058 Jose Manuel Rodrigues Antunes Rito Leiria Skydoi Masters 40 Maratona
068 Cláudio Azoia Benedita HCTURQUEL/TALACHA SHOP/ VALSABOR Masters 30 Maratona