Lista de Inscritos

Pesquisar
Dorsal Nome Completo Localidade Equipa Escalão Percurso  
222 Jose Manuel Jorge Santos Pinheiros BTTascas Masters 40 Meia-Maratona
221 Paulo Alfredo Ferreira Santos Pinheiros BTTascas Masters 30 Meia-Maratona
224 Joao Faustino Fonseca Santos Pinheiros BTTascas Masters 30 Meia-Maratona
243 Micael andre fino gomes tojal WILD MTB team Elites Meia-Maratona
192 Helder Fernandes Casal dos Claros NãoHá Masters 40 Meia-Maratona
196 Eugénio josé Camponês Dias Caranguejeira Os Limpa Metais Masters 40 Meia-Maratona
200 Luis Filipe Alves Gomes Caranguejeira Os Limpa Metais Masters 40 Meia-Maratona
277 Rui Manuel Moleiro Pereira Andrinos HRV Masters 40 Maratona
199 João Alberto Correia Paulo Cercal Os Limpa Metais Masters 40 Meia-Maratona
198 José Carlos Pereira Francisco Sta. Catarina da Serra Os Limpa Metais Masters 40 Meia-Maratona
177 Joaquim Ferreira Esperança Chãs Masters 50 Meia-Maratona
MANUEL JOSE ALMEIDA MONTEIRO FORNOS DE ALGODRES Masters 50 Meia-Maratona
Virgilio Manuel Henriques Inácio Chaínça Masters 50 Meia-Maratona
Amílcar Jorge Henriques Inácio Pousos Masters 40 Meia-Maratona
174 Jorge Paulo Lourenço Fernando Nadadouro Masters 40 Meia-Maratona
176 Tiago Silva Figueiras Figueiras Bike Masters 30 Meia-Maratona
172 João Azinheiro Monte Redondo Team Psosol Masters 50 Meia-Maratona
244 Joaquim jorge gameiro bica Marinha grande Bike zone leiria Masters 40 Maratona
Joaquim jorge gameiro bica Marinha grande Bike zone leiria Masters 40 Maratona
242 Carlos Santos leiria Masters 50 Meia-Maratona
CELSO MANUEL FERREIRA HENRIQUES ATAIJA DE CIMA RÓÓDINHAS / SANTOS SILVA Masters 40 Meia-Maratona
228 José Carlos Louro Gomes Batalha Individual Masters 40 Meia-Maratona
276 RUI MIGUEL FERREIRA BERNARDES Marrazes CHOU-BIKE / HRV Masters 30 Meia-Maratona
197 Rui Santos Carreira Sta. Catarina da Serra Os Limpa Metais Masters 40 Meia-Maratona
169 Renato João Gomes Gaspar D.Durão C.S.OTA/ANIPURA/COMP. DA SERRA Masters 40 Maratona
184 José Pedro de Sousa Santos Pocariça - Maceira Elites Meia-Maratona
166 Filipe Manuel dos santos rasteiro Barracão Masters 50 Meia-Maratona
165 João Marques Batalha BRAVE TOP TEAM Masters 30 Meia-Maratona
Virgilio Ferreira Pedrosa Cabecinhas Bajouca - Leiria Bttralhos Masters 50 Maratona
161 VITOR DE JESUS SILVA LOUREIRA OS TEIMOSOS Masters 30 Meia-Maratona
257 Albano Manuel Fernandes Silva Catela BTtralhos Masters 40 Maratona
160 Pedro Alberto Fernandes Pombal BTtralhos Elites Maratona
167 Hugo Miguel de Sousa Frade Maceirinha ACR Maceirinha Elites Maratona
158 Dora Alexandra Franco Guerra Parceiros Gteam Masters F Meia-Maratona
157 André Ribeiro da Silva Cravo Parceiros Gteam Masters 30 Meia-Maratona
311 RUI MIGUEL DIZ PEREIRA PORTO DE MÓS WILD MTB TEAM Masters 30 Meia-Maratona
178 João Manuel da Conceição Brito Batalha STAND TRANSBRITO Masters 40 Meia-Maratona
156 Carlos Oliveira Francisco Caranguejeira Montes de Adrenalina Masters 40 Meia-Maratona
180 João Alexandre Basto Novo Batalha STAND TRANSBRITO Masters 40 Meia-Maratona
179 Wilson Sousa Pinheiro Batalha STAND TRANSBRITO Elites Meia-Maratona
152 Sérgio Carreira da Silva Santa Eufémia Montes de Adrenalina Masters 30 Meia-Maratona
164 Bruno Frederico Santos Leiria Pavilaje Masters 30 Meia-Maratona
João manuel lourenço gomes Marinha Grande Masters 40 Maratona
150 Estela Silva Turquel Roodinhas Masters F Meia-Maratona
153 Sérgio Pires Oliveira Alqueidão - Boa Vista Montes de Adrenalina Masters 40 Meia-Maratona
148 Vitor Manuel Felicio Parceiros Montes de Adrenalina Elites Meia-Maratona
181 Luis Miguel Pinheiro Coelho Batalha STAND TRANSBRITO Elites Meia-Maratona
149 Filipe Jorge Vindeirinho Boa vista Montes de adrenalina Masters 40 Meia-Maratona
Carlos Oliveira Francisco Caranguejeira Masters 40 Maratona
163 Eduardo Fernando de Sousa Gomes Maceira CPR A-do-Barbas/Portelabike Masters 30 Maratona